Standings

Registration Form

QCEDL Team Registration Form 12 player

 

Score Sheets

 Score Sheet - 13 game QCEDL

 Score Sheet - 15 game QCEDL

 

  Congratulations to the Dec. 2016 1st Half Jacket Winners:  

  Div. 1 - Oxley Post

  Div. 2 - Polonia

  Div. 3 - Fibber McGee's

  Div. 4 - Hemmingway's #4  

  Div. 5 - Pub 36 #1

  Div. 6 - Dagwoods

  Div. 7 - Dagwoods

  Div. 8 - Pub 36  

  Div. 9 - Shore Road

  Div. 10 - Currans

  Div. 11 - F.O.P.

  Div. 12 - Bob's Tavern

  Div. 13 - Katie O'Donnells

  Div. 14 - Pat's Pub

  Div. 15 - Point After

  Div. 16 - Last Time Tavern

  Div. 17 - Wissinoming Yacht

  Div. 18 - Tom's Pub

  Div. 19 - Polonia

  Div. 20 - Ozzie's

 

 

 

 

 

 


Select season:

Season 2017/1

Division #1

Week # Rank Team # Name Address Last Match Totals Total Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Penalties Total
2 1 Bridesburg Pub #3 4254 Richmond Street, Philadelphia 0 0
6 2 Lumpy Magee's #2 2417 Welsh Road, Philadelphia 0 0
3 3 Oxley Post 133 #5 4637 Decatur Street, Philadelphia 0 0
4 4 Polonia #2 4431 Belgrade Street, Philadelphia 0 0
5 5 Joey O's #2 8048 Frankford Avenue, Philadelphia 0 0
1 6 Columbia Social Club #2 3521-29 Almond Street, Philadelphia 0 0

Division #2

Week # Rank Team # Name Address Last Match Totals Total Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Penalties Total
1 1 Fibber Mcgee's Pub #1 2221 Bridge Street, Philadelphia 0 0
3 2 Bridesburg Pub #2 4254 Richmond Street, Philadelphia 0 0
4 3 Columbia Social Club #1 3521-29 Almond Street, Philadelphia 0 0
2 4 sean thorntons #1 cedar and allegheny, phila 0 0

Division #3

Week # Rank Team # Name Address Last Match Totals Total Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Penalties Total
2 1 Brickhouse Bar & Grill #3 3334 Grant Avenue, Philadelphia 0 0
1 2 Post Office Cafe #1 2696 Bridge Street, Philadelphia 0 0
4 3 Flukes Irish Pub #3 7401 State Rd, Philadelphia 0 0
3 4 O'Neals #1 611 S.3rd Street, Philadelphia 0 0

Division #4

Week # Rank Team # Name Address Last Match Totals Total Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Penalties Total
3 1 Lumpy Magee's #1 2417 Welsh Road, Philadelphia 0 0
2 2 Hemingway's Tavern #4 2911 Holme Avenue, Philadelphia 0 0
6 3 Paddy Whacks #1 9241-43 roosevelt boulvard, Philadelphia 0 0
5 4 Little Lit #1 3371 Edgemont Street, Philadelphia 0 0
4 5 Flukes Irish Pub #2 7401 State Rd, Philadelphia 0 0
1 6 J.D. McGillicuddy's #1 473 Leverington Avenue, Philadelphia 0 0

Division #5

Week # Rank Team # Name Address Last Match Totals Total Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Penalties Total
5 1 Polonia #6 4431 Belgrade Street, Philadelphia 0 0
1 2 Joey O's #4 8048 Frankford Avenue, Philadelphia 0 0
6 3 Polonia #3 4431 Belgrade Street, Philadelphia 0 0
2 4 PUB 36 #1 7645 frankford avenue, philadelphia 0 0
3 5 Mick's Inn #1 2526 E Clearfield St, Philadelphia 0 0
4 6 Joey O's #1 8048 Frankford Avenue, Philadelphia 0 0

Division #6

Week # Rank Team # Name Address Last Match Totals Total Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Penalties Total
3 1 union tap #1 2711 comly road, philadelphia 0 0
4 2 Rising Sun Post 2819 #1 6850 Martins Mill Road, Philadelphia 0 0
1 3 dagwoods pub #3 4625 linden avenue, philadelphia 0 0
2 4 PUB 36 #3 7645 frankford avenue, philadelphia 0 0
5 5 fraternal order police #5 11630 caroline road, philadelphia 0 0
6 6 Ryan Pub #1 3200 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia 0 0

Division #7

Week # Rank Team # Name Address Last Match Totals Total Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Penalties Total
2 1 Curran's Irish Inn #2 6900 State Road, Philadelphia 0 0
1 2 McDuff's Tavern #6 3608 Rhawn St, Philadelphia 0 0
3 3 Saturnalians NYA #1 1811 S 2nd St, Philadelphia 0 0
4 4 Bob's Tavern #2 741 Bristol Pike, Bensalem 0 0
6 5 dagwoods pub #2 4625 linden avenue, philadelphia 0 0
5 6 MY BROTHERS PUB #6 4501 salmon street, PHILADELPHIA 0 0

Division #8

Week # Rank Team # Name Address Last Match Totals Total Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Penalties Total
2 1 Paddy Whacks #5 9241-43 roosevelt boulvard, Philadelphia 0 0
6 2 CELTIC CROSS TAVERN #4 9041 ashton road, philadelphia 0 0
5 3 Polonia #5 4431 Belgrade Street, Philadelphia 0 0
4 4 Curran's Irish Inn #4 6900 State Road, Philadelphia 0 0
3 5 Tom's Pub #3 7026 Frankford Avenue, Philadelphia 0 0
1 6 Rauchuts #2 6501 Frankford Ave, Philadelphia 0 0

Division #9

Week # Rank Team # Name Address Last Match Totals Total Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Penalties Total
1 1 Coach's Bar And Grill #6 6529 Frankford Avenue, Philadelphia 0 0
5 2 fraternal order police #1 11630 caroline road, philadelphia 0 0
3 3 McNally's on Rhawn #3 427 Rhawn Street, Philadelphia 0 0
6 4 PORT RICHMOND INN #4 3601 almond street, philadelphia 0 0
2 5 Pat's Cafe #1 4690 Castor Avenue, Philadelphia 0 0
4 6 st catherins of drexel knights of columbus #1 15000 bustleton avenue, philadelphia 0 0

Division #10

Week # Rank Team # Name Address Last Match Totals Total Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Penalties Total
4 1 Nick's Roast Beef #1 2212 Cottman Avenue, Philadelphia 0 0
5 2 Pat's Cafe #2 4690 Castor Avenue, Philadelphia 0 0
2 3 Tom's Pub #5 7026 Frankford Avenue, Philadelphia 0 0
6 4 MCGEEHANS PUB #1 4401 cottman ave, phila 0 0
5 Joey O's #5 8048 Frankford Avenue, Philadelphia 0 0
3 6 Katie O'donell's #2 4501 Woodhaven Road, Philadelphia 0 0

Division #11

Week # Rank Team # Name Address Last Match Totals Total Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Penalties Total
2 1 Out Of Wack Jacks #1 3156 Willits Road, Philadelphia 0 0
6 2 Tom's Pub #1 7026 Frankford Avenue, Philadelphia 0 0
3 3 McDuff's Tavern #3 3608 Rhawn St, Philadelphia 0 0
1 4 Calloways Irish Inn #1 3267 Cottman Ave, Philadelphia 0 0
4 5 McNally's Mayfair #1 3300 Brighton Street, Philadelphia 0 0
5 6 Joey O's #6 8048 Frankford Avenue, Philadelphia 0 0

Division #12

Week # Rank Team # Name Address Last Match Totals Total Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Penalties Total
5 1 Bridesburg Pub #1 4254 Richmond Street, Philadelphia 0 0
6 2 Post Office Cafe #5 2696 Bridge Street, Philadelphia 0 0
2 3 Bob's Tavern #1 741 Bristol Pike, Bensalem 0 0
1 4 Ozzie's Corner Tavern #1 2678 Lefevre Street, Philadelphia 0 0
3 5 CELTIC CROSS TAVERN #2 9041 ashton road, philadelphia 0 0
4 6 Ryan Pub #6 3200 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia 0 0

Division #13

Week # Rank Team # Name Address Last Match Totals Total Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Penalties Total
3 1 Brickhouse Bar & Grill #1 3334 Grant Avenue, Philadelphia 0 0
5 2 Harrington's #1 7226 Frankford Avenue, Philadelphia 0 0
4 3 AOH Div 39 #1 7229 Tulip St, Philadelphia 0 0
2 4 CELTIC CROSS TAVERN #3 9041 ashton road, philadelphia 0 0
1 5 Ryan Pub #5 3200 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia 0 0
6 6 Tom's Pub #6 7026 Frankford Avenue, Philadelphia 0 0

Division #14

Week # Rank Team # Name Address Last Match Totals Total Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Penalties Total
3 1 Forrest Hill Ac #1 4622 Rhawn Street, Philadelphia 0 0
1 2 Rising Sun Post 2819 #2 6850 Martins Mill Road, Philadelphia 0 0
5 3 PUB 36 #5 7645 frankford avenue, philadelphia 0 0
4 4 steemers bar #4 7605 roosevelt blvd, PHILADELPHIA 0 0
2 5 Pat's Pub #2 3884 M Street, Philadelphia 0 0
6 6 PUB 36 #6 7645 frankford avenue, philadelphia 0 0

Division #15

Week # Rank Team # Name Address Last Match Totals Total Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Penalties Total
4 1 Columbia Social Club #3 3521-29 Almond Street, Philadelphia 0 0
2 2 blue moon cafe #2 4744 richmond st, phila 0 0
1 3 Forrest Hill Ac #2 4622 Rhawn Street, Philadelphia 0 0
3 4 Point After #1 4250 Frankford Avnue, Philadelphia 0 0
6 5 Cannonball Tavern #2 2268 Kennedy Street, Philadelphia 0 0
5 6 Polonia #4 4431 Belgrade Street, Philadelphia 0 0

Division #16

Week # Rank Team # Name Address Last Match Totals Total Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Penalties Total
1 1 J.R.'s Place #1 2663 E Norris Street, Philadelphia 0 0
2 2 Curran's Irish Inn #5 6900 State Road, Philadelphia 0 0
3 3 Point After #2 4250 Frankford Avnue, Philadelphia 0 0
6 4 Pat's Pub #3 3884 M Street, Philadelphia 0 0
4 5 PUB 36 #4 7645 frankford avenue, philadelphia 0 0
5 6 last time tavern #2 6804 martins mill road, philadelphia 0 0

Division #17

Week # Rank Team # Name Address Last Match Totals Total Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Penalties Total
6 1 Crestlawn Post 832 #2 301 Godfrey Avenue, Philadelphia 0 0
4 2 Kensington Pub #1 2116 E Tioga St, Philadelphia 0 0
1 3 Columbia Social Club #4 3521-29 Almond Street, Philadelphia 0 0
3 4 Point After #3 4250 Frankford Avnue, Philadelphia 0 0
5 5 CELTIC CROSS TAVERN #1 9041 ashton road, philadelphia 0 0
2 6 last time tavern #1 6804 martins mill road, philadelphia 0 0

Division #18

Week # Rank Team # Name Address Last Match Totals Total Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Penalties Total
3 1 union tap #2 2711 comly road, philadelphia 0 0
4 2 Nick's Roast Beef #5 2212 Cottman Avenue, Philadelphia 0 0
1 1 3 Dooeys bar #1 2629 east lehigh ave, Philadelphia 8 7 8 7 8 15
6 4 Wissinoming Yacht Club #2 5200 Deveraux Avenue, Philadelphia 0 0
1 2 5 McDuff's Tavern #2 3608 Rhawn St, Philadelphia 7 8 7 8 7 15
5 6 Brickhouse Bar & Grill #2 3334 Grant Avenue, Philadelphia 0 0

Division #19

Week # Rank Team # Name Address Last Match Totals Total Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Penalties Total
1 1 1 McDuff's Tavern #4 3608 Rhawn St, Philadelphia 11 2 11 2 11 13
1 2 2 Nick's Roast Beef #4 2212 Cottman Avenue, Philadelphia 7 6 7 6 7 13
1 4 3 Oxley Post 133 #2 4637 Decatur Street, Philadelphia 2 11 2 11 2 13
1 3 4 Pat's Pub #1 3884 M Street, Philadelphia 6 7 6 7 6 13

Division #20

Week # Rank Team # Name Address Last Match Totals Total Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Penalties Total
4 1 Polonia #7 4431 Belgrade Street, Philadelphia 0 0
1 2 2 Tom's Pub #2 7026 Frankford Avenue, Philadelphia 6 7 6 7 6 13
3 3 Oxley Post 133 #1 4637 Decatur Street, Philadelphia 0 0
1 1 4 Polonia #1 4431 Belgrade Street, Philadelphia 7 6 7 6 7 13